Rare Single Row | Double Sikka | High-End Finishes

5 Beds Villa for Sale in Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

Key Highlights

Rare Single Row | Double Sikka | High-End Finishes
For Sale

Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

AED 12,500,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 5,004 sqft
  • Bedroom5
  • Bath6
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperNakheel
  • Price per sqft AED 2,498
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-167746
  • Estimated rentAED 500,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2018
  • Listed3 weeks ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Nad Al Sheba Sales

About this property

About this property
Located in Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 1, this standalone villa offers a rare combination of privacy, positioning, and refined living. Positioned on a single row with double sikka access, the property benefits from enhanced privacy, better spacing, and a noticeably more premium setting compared to standard units. Set on a 5,000 sqft plot with a 5,200 sqft built-up area, the home is thoughtfully designed to deliver both comfort and functionality, with generous living spaces and a seamless indoor-outdoor flow. Key Features: Single row for maximum privacy Double sikka access (rare and highly desirable) Private swimming pool Expansive roof terrace, ideal for entertaining Closed kitchen with practical layout Maid’s room Bright open-plan living and dining areas Well-proportioned 5-bedroom layout with en-suite bathrooms Located within one of Dubai’s most sought-after villa communities, offering a quiet, family-oriented environment with convenient access to Meydan, Downtown, and major road networks.