Skip to content
fäm Properties

Diamond Business Centre 2

Arjan · Diamond Developers

About Diamond Business Centre 2

Arjan is an emerging mixed-use community in Dubai, known for its modern developments, green spaces, and proximity to key business and leisure destinations like Dubai Miracle Garden. It combines residential, commercial, and retail spaces, making it an attractive location for both businesses and residents.

Diamond Business Centre 2 is a modern office building in Arjan, offering businesses high-quality office spaces with flexible layouts, state-of-the-art facilities, and a prime location. Designed for professionals and entrepreneurs, it provides a productive and convenient environment, with easy access to major roads, transport links, and Dubai's bustling commercial centers.

Launched
1 Jan 2000
Developer
Diamond Developers
Lifestyle
Luxury
Largest unit
0 sqft

Location

What it has actually transacted at

Registered with the land department, not asking prices.

Sale transactions registered in this project
DateBedsSizePricePer sqft
627 sqftAED 975K1,554

Diamond Business Centre 2 experts

The brokers who work this project, and what they have sold in it.

Share your experience

Living at Diamond Business Centre 2, or been to see it? Tell us what it is actually like and we will pass it on to the next buyer asking.

Review this project

Frequently asked

Diamond Business Centre 2 is located in Arjan. Visit Diamond Business Centre 2 location map.

Price start from 1,295,000.

Community View

Al Arqm Private School, Al Mawakeb School Al Barsha L.L.C, American School Dubai, Australian International School - Dubai L.L.C, Brighton College Dubai L.L.C, Dhruv Global School, Dubai British School, Dubai Heights Academy, Dubai International Academy Albarsha, Dubai International Academy L.L.C, Dubai International Academy Town Square, Dubai National School L.L.C, Dubai Schools Corporation L.L.C Albarsha, Dunecrest American School L.L.C, Dwight School L.L.C, Fairgreen International School L.L.C, Gems Albarsha National School - Dubai Branch, Gems International School Al Khail L.L.C, Gems Metropole School - Dubai Branch, Gems New Millennium School L.L.C, Gems World Academy, Gems Wellington Academy Al Khail L.L.C, Horizon English School Town Square, Jss International School L.L.C, Jumeirah English Speaking School (Br), Kings School Al Barsha L.L.C, Lycee Francais Jean Mermoz South L.L.C, Lycée Français International (Branch), Next Generation School L.L.C, Nord Anglia International School L.L.C, Ranches Primary School, Regent International Private School L.L.C, Renaissance School L.L.C, Repton Al Barsha Fz-Llc, Royal Grammar School Guildford L.L.C, Safa Community School, South View School L.L.C, Sunmarke School Fze, Victory Heights Primary School L.L.C

Adnan Kusybi, Ahamed Aslam, Ali Hmoud, Ali Sadique, Bhupinder Singh, Chanaz Belhani, Daniyal Baqai, Darine Alyamani, Edita Hortova, Faizan Fayyaz, Faizanahmed Khan, Fawaz Al Badich, Hadeel Mousa, Hamze Sidaoui, Haythem Zeidan, Hela Ouertani, Hemam Mansour, Jack Kennedy, Jad Abdallah, Jasleen Sandhu, Jean Selwan, Jonathan Vaughan, Khalid Abdul-Hadi, Khine Wint War Zaw Tun, Kristina Bogma, Krystsina Shuhai, Lenny Marlina Binti Ahmad Nasaruddin, Majid Hameed, Maria Carmela Dela Cruz, Mhammad Mnawwar, Mishel Wehbe, Moawia Alshami, Mohamed Azmie Mohamed Ariff, Mohammad Taherirashti, Muhammad Amir Manzoor, Muhammad Maaz Arshad, Nadeem Yelukar, Nadine Azar, Nahid Ahmed Rohera, Najat Abtal, Nathalie Kteily, Omar Otabashi, Rana Dahi, Reji Joseph, Rose Enanga Yogo, Sally Debs, Sarah Louise Reynolds, Serafina Berisha, Soha Badurdeen, Takuo Daniel Matsumoto, Tammam Khadijah, Wajid Aslam Khan, Ward Wisdom Lockwood, Yasir Hussain Soomro, Zaid Shaaban

We are yet to publish the investment study of Diamond Business Centre 2. In the meantime, please feel free to contact on of our top property consultants.

.

The developer or owner of Diamond Business Centre 2 Dubai is Diamond Developers.

To be announced.

Interested in Diamond Business Centre 2?

We sell direct from the master developers, so the release price and the payment plan reach our buyers first.

Message us on WhatsApp