Bua 2,217 Sqf | Rented | Close To Pool

3 Beds Villa for Sale in Mudon Al Ranim 2, Al Hebiah Sixth, Dubai

Key Highlights

Bua 2,217 Sqf | Rented | Close To Pool
For Sale

Mudon Al Ranim 2, Al Hebiah Sixth, Dubai

AED 3,650,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 1,813 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDubai Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 2,014
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onNov, 2026
  • Ref No.VS-162975
  • Estimated rentAED 190,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2025
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Mudon Al Ranim

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Hebiah Sixth Sales

About this property

About this property
Townhouse for sale in Mudon Al Ranim 3, Mudon fäm Properties is proud to introduce this townhouse in Mudon Al Ranim 3 a perfect blend of comfort, modern style, and exceptional value. With a proven reputation for trust, expertise, and client satisfaction, we go beyond listings we deliver results. Every property we represent is given the dedicated attention it truly deserves. Whether youre ready to invest smartly, upgrade your lifestyle, or discover your dream home, this is an opportunity you wont want to let slip by. Experience the Gold Mark difference where your goals arent just understood, they become our mission. KEY FEATURES: - 3 bedrooms + maids room - 4 bathrooms - Built up area 2,217 SQF - Rented in 175 K till November 2026 - Private garden - Built-in wardrobes - Rented in 175 K till November 2026 - Central A/C - Modern kitchen with ample storage - 2 covered parking spaces - Well-maintained & vacant - Childrens play areas & nurseries - Community swimming pools & gyms - Nearby schools, mosques, & shopping centers - 24/7 security & safe, peaceful surroundings - Lush green parks - Walking trails throughout the neighborhood - Close to schools, retail outlets, and recreational facilities - Easy access to Hessa Street & Emirates Road For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact Gold Mark Real Estate. Our team is dedicated to assisting you in finding your ideal home in this prestigious community.