Skip to content

White Opals brochure

The brochure is not on the site yet. Leave your details and a broker will send it to you.

White Opals

White Opals brochure overview

White Opals is a project by Aizn in Mohammed Bin Rashid City. Its brochure is not on the site yet; leave your details and a broker will send it as soon as the developer releases it.

Handover is due 1 Sept 2028.

Developer
Aizn
Location
Mohammed Bin Rashid City
Handover
1 Sept 2028

White Opals brochure is not available yet

The developer has not released it yet. Leave your details and we will email it to you as soon as it is out.

Interested in White Opals?

Tell a broker what you are looking for and we will come back with availability, the payment plan and the current prices.

Back to White Opals
Message us on WhatsApp