Skip to content

Hyati Residence brochure

The brochure is not on the site yet. Leave your details and a broker will send it to you.

Hyati Residence

Hyati Residence brochure overview

Hyati Residence is a project by Ggico in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Its brochure is not on the site yet; leave your details and a broker will send it as soon as the developer releases it.

The project offers villas and townhouses from AED 700.0K. It handed over on 19 Jul 2018.

Starting price
AED 699,999
Developer
Ggico
Location
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)
Handover
19 Jul 2018
Unit types
Villas, Townhouses

Hyati Residence brochure is not available yet

The developer has not released it yet. Leave your details and we will email it to you as soon as it is out.

Interested in Hyati Residence?

Tell a broker what you are looking for and we will come back with availability, the payment plan and the current prices.

Back to Hyati Residence
Message us on WhatsApp