Ultra Luxurious Duplex Retail| Premium Brand| Jvc

Retail for Sale in Alta View Skyhomes, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

Key Highlights

Ultra Luxurious Duplex Retail| Premium Brand| Jvc
For Sale
  • TypeRetail
  • Size 7,411 sqft
  • Bedroom
  • Bath1
  • Parkings5
  • DeveloperObject One
  • Price per sqft AED 2,540
  • ViewRoad
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.CS-141267
  • Estimated rentAED 222,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2029
  • Listed3 weeks ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties presents Retail Space for Sale in Alta View Skyhomes, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) **Key Features:** - Size: 7410.52 sqft – generous space ideal for a wide range of retail concepts - Price: AED 18,821,138 - Condition: Shell and core – customize to your exact business needs - Furnishing: Unfurnished - Bathrooms: 1 - View: Road view for maximum exposure and footfall Unmatched Location and Amenities: - Situated in **Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)**, a vibrant community with a growing population and commercial activity - Landmark View: Enjoy impressive vistas that add value and prestige to your business location - Investment Property: High potential for capital appreciation and rental yield *** Contact me to know more and I will write you a free business plan and why you should invest in this retail.