Skip to content

Sienna Views

Jumeirah Golf Estates (JGE) · Jupiter Holdings · Ready

About Sienna Views

The villas are essentially split into two categories – luxury properties offering views over the golf course and contemporary villas. There is also one larger villa on a corner of the site, which has been reserved for Jupiter Holdings’ own chairman. There are 12 different villa types that have been created, so there is some repetition between units, but some of these are in different positions. The villas range in size from 1,000-1,500m2.

Handover
9 Aug 2015
Launched
27 Sept 2010
Developer
Jupiter Holdings
Lifestyle
Luxury

Amenities

  • Golf Course

Location

What it has actually transacted at

Registered with the land department, not asking prices.

Sale transactions registered in this project
DateBedsSizePricePer sqft
5 Beds7,756 sqftAED 15M1,934
4 Beds7,793 sqftAED 15M1,925
5 Beds10,091 sqftAED 18.8M1,867
5 Beds7,681 sqftAED 16.5M2,148
6 Beds16,237 sqftAED 33.2M2,043
4 Beds6,202 sqftAED 12.9M2,079
5 Beds10,298 sqftAED 19.3M1,877
5 Beds5,238 sqftAED 10.1M1,928
2 Beds1,385 sqftAED 2.2M1,589
—12,098 sqftAED 21M1,736
3 Beds2,066 sqftAED 5.5M2,662
6 Beds10,712 sqftAED 24.8M2,311
4 Beds2,820 sqftAED 6.6M2,340
3 Beds3,410 sqftAED 5M1,465
—627 sqftAED 213.3K340
5 Beds7,618 sqftAED 15.2M1,995
4 Beds6,406 sqftAED 12.9M2,019
4 Beds9,232 sqftAED 17.5M1,896
4 Beds3,311 sqftAED 5M1,495
5 Beds10,232 sqftAED 27M2,639
6 Beds11,844 sqftAED 25.9M2,189
2 Beds1,449 sqftAED 2.8M1,933
5 Beds7,613 sqftAED 14.1M1,852
5 Beds5,238 sqftAED 10.8M2,062
6 Beds11,315 sqftAED 25.8M2,278

Sienna Views experts

The brokers who work this project, and what they have sold in it.

Share your experience

Living at Sienna Views, or been to see it? Tell us what it is actually like and we will pass it on to the next buyer asking.

Review this project

Frequently asked

Sienna Views is located in Jumeirah Golf Estates (Jge). Visit Sienna Views location map.

Price start from 11,500,000.

Golf Course

Community, Golf Course, Park

Al Nibras International Private School, Australian International School - Dubai L.L.C, Bright Riders School, Brighton College Dubai L.L.C, Dhruv Global School, Dove Green Private School L.L.C, Dubai British School, Dubai British School Jumeirah Park, Dubai Heights Academy, Dubai International Academy L.L.C, Dubai International Academy Town Square, Dubai Schools Corporation L.L.C Albarsha, Dunecrest American School L.L.C, Durham School L.L.C, Dwight School L.L.C, Emirates International School Meadows, Fairgreen International School L.L.C, Gems Albarsha National School - Dubai Branch, Gems Metropole School - Dubai Branch, Gems World Academy, Greenfield International School, Horizon English School Town Square, Jss International School L.L.C, Jumeirah English Speaking School (Br), Lycee Francais Jean Mermoz South L.L.C, Lycée Français International (Branch), Nord Anglia International School L.L.C, Ranches Primary School, Renaissance School L.L.C, Repton Al Barsha Fz-Llc, Royal Grammar School Guildford L.L.C, Safa Community School, South View School L.L.C, Sunmarke School Fze, The Arbor School L.L.C, The International School Of Choueifat (Branch), Victory Heights Primary School L.L.C

Amanda Camille Mariani, Jean Selwan, Zafar Alam Khan

We are yet to publish the investment study of Sienna Views. In the meantime, please feel free to contact on of our top property consultants.

.

The developer or owner of Sienna Views Dubai is Jupiter Holdings.

The completion date of Sienna Views Dubai is August 9, 2015.

Interested in Sienna Views?

We sell direct from the master developers, so the release price and the payment plan reach our buyers first.

Message us on WhatsApp