Luxurious 1br | Private Pool | Motivated Seller

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Samana Resorts Tower B, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

Key Highlights

Luxurious 1br | Private Pool | Motivated Seller
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,014 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSamana
  • Price per sqft AED 1,085
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-170663
  • Estimated rentAED 60,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2028
  • Listed5 days ago

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Samana Resorts Tower A, Dubai Production City (IMPZ)** Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, this exceptional 1-bedroom apartment offers a rare opportunity to invest in a brand-new property developed by Samana. Located in the prestigious Samana Resorts Tower A within Dubai Production City (IMPZ), this unfurnished residence spans an impressive 1,014.07 sqft and is competitively priced at AED 1,100,000. The apartment features two well-appointed bathrooms and offers serene community views from a private balcony. Designed with modern living in mind, the open kitchen is complemented by built-in wardrobes and a pantry, ensuring ample storage and functionality. Residents will benefit from a smart home system, enhancing comfort and convenience. Ideal for investors or end-users seeking luxury and convenience. Amenities include a private pool, gym, children’s play area, concierge service, covered parking, lobby, and pet-friendly environment. Key Features: - 1 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,014 sqft - Unfurnished with wardrobes - Balcony with community views - Smart home system - Private pool & shared gym - Open kitchen - Covered parking & concierge - Pet-friendly with kids’ play area fäm Properties is proud to represent this outstanding listing. With over 700 agents operating from 24 locations across Dubai, fäm has earned the trust of more than 9,200 satisfied clients, reflected in a 4.9-star rating out of 5. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties – your trusted partner in Dubai real estate. --- *Invest in quality, comfort, and convenience at Samana Resorts Tower A, Dubai Production City.*