Pool Facing | Big Layout | Open View | Brand New

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Jannat A, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

Key Highlights

Pool Facing | Big Layout | Open View | Brand New
For Sale

Jannat A, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

AED 1,174,990
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 809 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDeyaar
  • Price per sqft AED 1,452
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-141617
  • Estimated rentAED 84,990
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed1 days ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Jannat

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Sales

About this property

About this property
**1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Jannat, IMPZ, Dubai** Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this brand-new 1-bedroom apartment offers an exceptional investment opportunity in the sought-after Jannat community within IMPZ. **Property Details:** - Size: 809.45 sqft - Price: AED 1,174,990 - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - Furnishing: Unfurnished - View: Community This contemporary apartment features a thoughtfully designed layout with built-in wardrobes, a spacious balcony, and a pantry. Residents will benefit from modern comforts including air conditioning and elevator access. **Amenities include:** - Private and shared swimming pools - Fully equipped fitness centre and gym - Secure, well-maintained community environment Developed by Deyaar, this off-plan property promises quality craftsmanship and excellent infrastructure, ideal for both end-users and investors seeking long-term value. fäm Properties brings you unparalleled market expertise and professionalism, backed by over 700 agents across 24 locations in Dubai and a client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 stars from over 9,200 happy clients. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties. Secure your place in one of Dubai’s most dynamic communities today.