Type 3m Back To Back Rented Close To Lake

3 Beds Villa for Sale in Springs 9, Emirates Living, Dubai

Key Highlights

Type 3m Back To Back Rented Close To Lake
For Sale

Springs 9, Emirates Living, Dubai

AED 5,300,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 2,749 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 1,928
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onOct, 2025
  • Ref No.VS-145742
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – The Springs

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Emirates Living Sales

About this property

About this property
Introducing Springs 9 by fäm Properties, where you’ll find a charming villa offering a peaceful community view. This well-maintained property features built-in wardrobes, a private garden, a balcony, air conditioning, and access to a shared swimming pool within a secure gated community — perfect for families seeking comfort and privacy. Prime Location – Close to some of Dubai’s top schools, including: • Dubai British School • Dubai College • GEMS Wellington International School • Emirates International School Villa Specifications: Type 3M Standard kitchen Standard bathrooms Unfurnished 3 Bathrooms Well-maintained condition Plot Size: 2,749 sqft Built-up Area: 2,456 sqft Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest real estate agency, with over 900 agents across 28 locations and more than 9,200 satisfied clients, proudly holding a 4.9-star rating. Developed by Emaar, this villa is a fantastic rental opportunity in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. Don’t miss the chance to live in the heart of The Springs.

Contact Agent