Skip to content

University View brochure

The brochure is not on the site yet. Leave your details and a broker will send it to you.

University View

University View brochure overview

University View is a project by Vakson in Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO). Its brochure is not on the site yet; leave your details and a broker will send it as soon as the developer releases it.

The project offers apartments from AED 448.9K.

Starting price
AED 448,888
Developer
Vakson
Location
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO)
Unit types
Apartments

University View brochure is not available yet

The developer has not released it yet. Leave your details and we will email it to you as soon as it is out.

Interested in University View?

Tell a broker what you are looking for and we will come back with availability, the payment plan and the current prices.

Back to University View
Message us on WhatsApp