Skip to content

11 Hills Park brochure

The brochure is not on the site yet. Leave your details and a broker will send it to you.

11 Hills Park

11 Hills Park brochure overview

11 Hills Park is a project by TownX in Dubai Science Park. Its brochure is not on the site yet; leave your details and a broker will send it as soon as the developer releases it.

Handover is due 31 Aug 2028.

Developer
TownX
Location
Dubai Science Park
Handover
31 Aug 2028

11 Hills Park brochure is not available yet

The developer has not released it yet. Leave your details and we will email it to you as soon as it is out.

Interested in 11 Hills Park?

Tell a broker what you are looking for and we will come back with availability, the payment plan and the current prices.

Back to 11 Hills Park
Message us on WhatsApp