The Pinnacle Of Waterfront Sophistication

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Saria by Beyond, Dubai Maritime City, Dubai

Key Highlights

The Pinnacle Of Waterfront Sophistication
For Sale

Saria by Beyond, Dubai Maritime City, Dubai

AED 1,850,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 766 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperBeyond
  • Price per sqft AED 2,415
  • ViewSea
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-169855
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ4 2027
  • Listed4 days ago

About this property

About this property
Experience the intersection of architectural brilliance and maritime serenity. Kais from fäm Properties is proud to present this ultra-luxury 1-bedroom residence in Saria, Maritime City’s most iconic new address. Designed for those who refuse to compromise on space or view, this unit represents the gold standard of 2026 waterfront living. Residence Features: * Expansive 1-Bedroom layout with premium en-suite bathrooms. * Dual-view aspect: Sweeping Arabian Gulf vistas and the shimmering Marina skyline. * State-of-the-art kitchen with integrated world-class appliances. Premium Amenities: * Infinity Pool with ocean views & Wellness Spa * State-of-the-art Fitness Center * Direct Waterfront Promenade access * 24/7 Concierge & Valet services Location: Perfectly positioned between the heritage of Jumeirah and the future of Downtown. Invest in a home that grows with you. Contact Kais today for a private project briefing.