Skip to content

MAG 888 brochure

The brochure is not on the site yet. Leave your details and a broker will send it to you.

MAG 888

MAG 888 brochure overview

MAG 888 is a project by MAG in Downtown Dubai. Its brochure is not on the site yet; leave your details and a broker will send it as soon as the developer releases it.

Handover is due 31 Mar 2028.

Developer
MAG
Location
Downtown Dubai
Handover
31 Mar 2028

MAG 888 brochure is not available yet

The developer has not released it yet. Leave your details and we will email it to you as soon as it is out.

Interested in MAG 888?

Tell a broker what you are looking for and we will come back with availability, the payment plan and the current prices.

Back to MAG 888
Message us on WhatsApp