Skip to content

EVO Villas brochure

The developer brochure for EVO Villas in Damac Hills 2. Choose it and we email it to you.

EVO Villas

EVO Villas brochure overview

EVO Villas is a project by DAMAC in Damac Hills 2. There is one developer brochure for it, the most recent added on 20 Feb 2020, a PDF of 1.0 MB. Choose the ones you want below and we email them to you.

The project offers villas. The payment plan is 20% / 70% / 10%. It handed over on 1 Dec 2021.

Developer
DAMAC
Location
Damac Hills 2
Handover
1 Dec 2021
Unit types
Villas
Payment plan
20% / 70% / 10%

Download the EVO Villas brochure

Tick the ones you want — we email them to you.

Choose the brochures to receive

Sent to your email as a PDF.

EVO Villas brochure: questions

Choose the brochure you want on this page and leave your name, mobile number and email. We email the PDF to you straight away, and a broker can answer questions about prices and availability.

There is 1 brochure for EVO Villas, the most recent added on 20 Feb 2020. Each one is a PDF from the developer.

Yes. There is no charge for the brochure, and asking for it does not commit you to anything.

Interested in EVO Villas?

Tell a broker what you are looking for and we will come back with availability, the payment plan and the current prices.

Back to EVO Villas
Message us on WhatsApp