Skip to content

Waves Towers brochure

The brochure is not on the site yet. Leave your details and a broker will send it to you.

Waves Towers

Waves Towers brochure overview

Waves Towers is a project by Kasco in Business Bay. Its brochure is not on the site yet; leave your details and a broker will send it as soon as the developer releases it.

The project offers apartments from AED 999.9K. It handed over on 28 Jun 2010.

Starting price
AED 999,889
Developer
Kasco
Location
Business Bay
Handover
28 Jun 2010
Unit types
Apartments

Download the Waves Towers brochure

A broker will send it to you.

Interested in Waves Towers?

Tell a broker what you are looking for and we will come back with availability, the payment plan and the current prices.

Back to Waves Towers
Message us on WhatsApp