Skip to content

Churchill Towers brochure

The brochure is not on the site yet. Leave your details and a broker will send it to you.

Churchill Towers

Churchill Towers brochure overview

Churchill Towers is a project by Emirates National Investment in Business Bay. Its brochure is not on the site yet; leave your details and a broker will send it as soon as the developer releases it.

The project offers apartments from AED 951.5K. It handed over on 22 Jan 2012.

Starting price
AED 951,500
Developer
Emirates National Investment
Location
Business Bay
Handover
22 Jan 2012
Unit types
Apartments

Churchill Towers brochure is not available yet

The developer has not released it yet. Leave your details and we will email it to you as soon as it is out.

Interested in Churchill Towers?

Tell a broker what you are looking for and we will come back with availability, the payment plan and the current prices.

Back to Churchill Towers
Message us on WhatsApp