Motivated Seller I Spacious Layout + Study Room

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in 340 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai

Key Highlights

Motivated Seller I Spacious Layout + Study Room
For Sale

340 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai

AED 1,700,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 637 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,669
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-162135
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2027
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Riverside Crescent

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Bukadra Sales

About this property

About this property
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Premium Waterfront Living fäm Properties is proud to present this elegant 1 bedroom apartment for sale in 340 Riverside Crescent, a premium waterfront development offering modern design and exceptional lifestyle amenities. This well-planned unit features a spacious layout with contemporary finishes, floor-to-ceiling windows, and a private balcony designed to maximize natural light and stunning community views. The apartment combines functionality with refined aesthetics, making it ideal for both end users and investors. Property Highlights: 1 Bedroom with built-in wardrobes Modern open-plan kitchen Bright living and dining area High-quality finishes throughout Private balcony Covered parking Located within a master-planned waterfront community, residents benefit from landscaped open spaces, walking trails, retail outlets, and world-class amenities. The development also offers excellent connectivity to major road networks and key destinations across Dubai. This property represents a strong investment opportunity with promising rental yield and long-term capital appreciation potential in one of Dubai’s most sought-after emerging communities. For more information or to arrange a private viewing, please contact fäm Properties.