High Floor I Study Room I Meydan View

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in 330 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai

Key Highlights

High Floor I Study Room I Meydan View
For Sale

330 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai

AED 1,569,900
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 715 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,196
  • ViewMeydan
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-164384
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2027
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Riverside Crescent

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Bukadra Sales

About this property

About this property
**Property Listing: 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale at 330 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai** fäm Properties is pleased to present this exceptional 1-bedroom apartment located at 330 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai. This off-plan unit offers a spacious 715 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space, available at a competitive price of AED 1,569,900. This unfurnished apartment features 2 bathrooms and boasts stunning Meydan views from a high floor, ensuring both privacy and tranquility. The residence is equipped with modern amenities including built-in wardrobes, a walk-in closet, an open kitchen with kitchen appliances, and a smart home system, delivering convenience and contemporary living. Additional features include a storage room, a study room, and a balcony, perfect for relaxation or entertaining guests. The gated community allows pets and offers secure covered parking. Residents can enjoy access to premium facilities such as a private pool, children’s pool, children’s play area, fully equipped fitness centre, shared gym, barbecue area, and a beautifully maintained lobby. For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties — Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency with over 700 agents across 24 locations and a client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 stars. --- **Key Features:** - Size: 7697.81053 sqft - Price: AED 1,569,900 - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - Unfurnished - High Floor with Meydan View - Built-In Wardrobes & Walk-In Closet - Open Kitchen with Appliances - Balcony - Storage & Study Room - Smart Home System - Pets Allowed - Covered Parking - Gated Community - Private Pool & Children’s Pool - Fitness Centre & Shared Gym - Barbecue Area - Children’s Play Area - Elevator & Lobby - Central AC, Security, Electricity & Networked Presented by fäm Properties – Your trusted partner in Dubai real estate.