Investor Deal I Handover Soon I Lagoon Views

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in 320 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai

Key Highlights

Investor Deal I Handover Soon I Lagoon Views
For Sale

320 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai

AED 2,999,990
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,379 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,175
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-163661
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2027
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Riverside Crescent

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Bukadra Sales

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment at 320 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai** Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, this exceptional off-plan 2-bedroom apartment offers an unparalleled lifestyle opportunity in the prestigious Bukadra community. **Property Details:** - **Location:** 320 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai - **Size:** 1,379 sq.ft. - **Price:** AED 2,999,990 - **Bedrooms:** 2 - **Bathrooms:** 2 - **Furnishing:** Unfurnished - **View:** Community, Waterfront, Sea, and Golf Views **Key Features and Amenities:** - Built-in Wardrobes - Maid Room - Laundry Room - Balcony with Scenic Views - Private Gym and Access to Shared Gym Facilities - Walk-In Closet - Basement Parking - Covered Parking Spaces - Pets Allowed - Elevator Access - Smart Home System - Air Conditioning with Central AC - Open Kitchen Concept, Fully Fitted - Private Pool as well as Shared Pool Access - Barbeque Area - Children’s Play Area - 24/7 Security - Investment Property – New Build by Renowned Developer Sobha This off-plan residence combines modern design with premium finishes to create a sophisticated living environment. Residents will enjoy direct access to waterfront promenades, golf courses, and a vibrant community lifestyle, all within a secure and serene setting. **About fäm Properties:** With over 700 agents across 24 locations in Dubai, fäm Properties is the most trusted real estate company in the region. Serving more than 9,200 satisfied clients with a 4.9-star rating, fäm ensures a seamless property purchase experience backed by professionalism and integrity. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties today. This is a rare opportunity to invest in a prestigious new development offering luxury, convenience, and breathtaking views in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities.