Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Tenanted

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Jewelz Residence, Arjan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Tenanted
For Sale

Jewelz Residence, Arjan, Dubai

AED 1,200,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 896 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperDanube
  • Price per sqft AED 1,339
  • ViewPool
  • Vacant onMar, 2027
  • Ref No.AS-163685
  • Estimated rentAED 75,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2023
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Jewelz Residence

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Arjan Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is excited to offer this new stunning 1 Bedroom Apartment to the Sales Market. Situated in Danube Jewelz Residence - Arjan Dubai Land. Property Details: • 1 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • 895.99 sqft • Open Kitchen With Integrated Appliance's • Terrace • Fully Furnished Jewelz Residence Highlights: Landscaped gardens with water feature on podium level Lavishly designed grand entrance lobby Air-conditioned party hall-cum-Children's play area. Jogging Track Paddle Tennis & Badminton Court with stadium-style seating. Barbeque Deck State-of-the-art gymnasium with steam room & sauna Outdoor jacuzzi Swimming Pool with stunning water features Kids Pool & Jacuzzi The building has been aesthetically designed to seamlessly and beautifully blend with the surroundings. The design strategy of Jewelz further reinforces this fact. The plot is privately connected by a cul-de-sac on the North and West of the plot is a beautiful landscaped park that can be viewed from the community. The south of the plot overlooks the Miracle Garden from above level 5. The project comprises studio, 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom units. Jewelz project is integrated with natural serenity, unlimited fun, and pleasurable facilities. This high-rising tower is constructed with podium level luxuries including lifestyle features and leisure.