Skip to content

Mira Oasis floor plans

16 layouts, 3-bedroom to 4-bedroom, from 2,286 – 2,975 sq ft. Every drawing opens full size.

Mira Oasis floor plans overview

Mira Oasis in Reem, by Emaar, offers 16 floor plans across 3-bedroom to 4-bedroom homes, sized from 2,286 – 2,975 sq ft (212 – 276 m²). The layouts are townhouses and villas. 9 include a maid’s room and 5 a study.

The plans cover 2 buildings and phases: Mira Oasis (not in use) and Mira Oasis 1.

The project handed over on 23 Jan 2019. For prices, the payment plan and what is still available, see the Mira Oasis project page or get the Mira Oasis brochure.

Floor plans
16
Bedrooms
3-bedroom to 4-bedroom
Sizes
2,286 – 2,975 sq ft
Buildings and phases
2

Floor plans at a glance

Mira Oasis floor plans by number of bedrooms
BedroomsLayoutsSize (sq ft)Size (m²)
3 bedrooms112,286 – 2,834212 – 263
4 bedrooms52,551 – 2,975237 – 276

Floor plans by building and phase

Mira Oasis floor plans by sub-community
Building or phaseLayoutsBedroomsSize (sq ft)Type
Mira Oasis (not in use)93 – 4 bedrooms2,286 – 2,975Townhouse
Mira Oasis 173 – 4 bedrooms2,295 – 2,975Villa

3-bedroom floor plans

11 layouts · 2,286 – 2,834 sq ft

  • Mira Oasis (not in use)

    Mira Oasis (not in use) – 3 Bedroom

    Bedrooms
    3 bedrooms
    Size
    2,286 sq ft · 212 m²
    Type
    Townhouse
    • Maid’s room
    • Study
  • Mira Oasis (not in use)

    Mira Oasis (not in use) – 3 Bedroom

    Bedrooms
    3 bedrooms
    Size
    2,295 sq ft · 213 m²
    Type
    Townhouse
    • Maid’s room
  • Mira Oasis 1

    Mira Oasis 1 – 3 Bedroom Type A

    Bedrooms
    3 bedrooms
    Size
    2,295 sq ft · 213 m²
    Type
    Villa
  • Mira Oasis (not in use)

    Mira Oasis (not in use) – 3 Bedroom

    Bedrooms
    3 bedrooms
    Size
    2,350 sq ft · 218 m²
    Type
    Townhouse
    • Maid’s room
  • Mira Oasis 1

    Mira Oasis 1 – 3 Bedroom Type D

    Bedrooms
    3 bedrooms
    Size
    2,350 sq ft · 218 m²
    Type
    Villa
  • Mira Oasis (not in use)

    Mira Oasis (not in use) – 3 Bedroom

    Bedrooms
    3 bedrooms
    Size
    2,371 sq ft · 220 m²
    Type
    Townhouse
    • Maid’s room
  • Mira Oasis 1

    Mira Oasis 1 – 3 Bedroom Type C

    Bedrooms
    3 bedrooms
    Size
    2,371 sq ft · 220 m²
    Type
    Villa
  • Mira Oasis (not in use)

    Mira Oasis (not in use) – 3 Bedroom

    Bedrooms
    3 bedrooms
    Size
    2,539 sq ft · 236 m²
    Type
    Townhouse
    • Maid’s room
  • Mira Oasis 1

    Mira Oasis 1 – 3 Bedroom Type B

    Bedrooms
    3 bedrooms
    Size
    2,539 sq ft · 236 m²
    Type
    Villa
  • Mira Oasis (not in use)

    Mira Oasis (not in use) – 3 Bedroom

    Bedrooms
    3 bedrooms
    Size
    2,562 sq ft · 238 m²
    Type
    Townhouse
    • Maid’s room
    • Study
  • Mira Oasis 1

    Mira Oasis 1 – 3 Bedroom Type E

    Bedrooms
    3 bedrooms
    Size
    2,834 sq ft · 263 m²
    Type
    Villa

4-bedroom floor plans

5 layouts · 2,551 – 2,975 sq ft

  • Mira Oasis (not in use)

    Mira Oasis (not in use) – 4 Bedroom

    Bedrooms
    4 bedrooms
    Size
    2,551 sq ft · 237 m²
    Type
    Townhouse
    • Maid’s room
    • Study
  • Mira Oasis 1

    Mira Oasis 1 – 4 Bedroom Type G

    Bedrooms
    4 bedrooms
    Size
    2,551 sq ft · 237 m²
    Type
    Villa
  • Mira Oasis (not in use)

    Mira Oasis (not in use) – 4 Bedroom

    Bedrooms
    4 bedrooms
    Size
    2,834 sq ft · 263 m²
    Type
    Townhouse
    • Maid’s room
    • Study
  • Mira Oasis (not in use)

    Mira Oasis (not in use) – 4 Bedroom

    Bedrooms
    4 bedrooms
    Size
    2,975 sq ft · 276 m²
    Type
    Townhouse
    • Maid’s room
    • Study
  • Mira Oasis 1

    Mira Oasis 1 – 4 Bedroom Type F

    Bedrooms
    4 bedrooms
    Size
    2,975 sq ft · 276 m²
    Type
    Villa

Mira Oasis floor plans: questions

Mira Oasis has 16 floor plans, from 3-bedroom to 4-bedroom layouts, between 2,286 – 2,975 sq ft.

The largest floor plan is 2,975 sq ft (276 m²), and the smallest is 2,286 sq ft (212 m²).

Yes. 9 of the 16 floor plans include a maid's room, and 5 include a study.

The plans cover 2 buildings or phases: Mira Oasis (not in use) and Mira Oasis 1.

Interested in Mira Oasis?

Tell a broker what you are looking for and we will come back with availability, the payment plan and the current prices.

Back to Mira Oasis
Message us on WhatsApp