Skip to content

Al Hamra Greens brochure

The brochure is not on the site yet. Leave your details and a broker will send it to you.

Al Hamra Greens

Al Hamra Greens brochure overview

Al Hamra Greens is a project by Al Hamra in Al Hamra Village. Its brochure is not on the site yet; leave your details and a broker will send it as soon as the developer releases it.

from AED 1.2M. Handover is due 30 Jun 2027.

Starting price
AED 1,200,000
Developer
Al Hamra
Location
Al Hamra Village
Handover
30 Jun 2027

Al Hamra Greens brochure is not available yet

The developer has not released it yet. Leave your details and we will email it to you as soon as it is out.

Interested in Al Hamra Greens?

Tell a broker what you are looking for and we will come back with availability, the payment plan and the current prices.

Back to Al Hamra Greens
Message us on WhatsApp