Higher Floor | Creek Harbor View | Branded

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Address Residences Zabeel Tower 1, Zaabeel 1, Dubai

Key Highlights

Higher Floor | Creek Harbor View | Branded
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 780 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 3,269
  • ViewDubai Creek
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-168647
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
Experience elevated luxury living in this stunning 1 Bedroom Apartment at Address Residences Zabeel – Tower 1, perfectly positioned overlooking Zabeel Park with breathtaking views of Dubai Creek Harbor. Situated on a higher floor, this beautifully designed residence spans 780 sq.ft and offers a bright, modern layout with premium finishes synonymous with the Address brand. The apartment features 1 spacious bedroom, 1 elegant bathroom, and a well-appointed living area that opens to serene park and skyline views. This property also includes 1 dedicated parking space and is ideal for both investors and end-users seeking a prestigious address in a prime central location. With handover scheduled for Q3 2029 and 60% already paid, this is a strong investment opportunity at an attractive entry point into one of Dubai’s most anticipated developments. Property Highlights: 1 Bedroom Apartment 1 Bathroom Size: 780 sq.ft High Floor Views of Zabeel Park & Dubai Creek Harbour 1 Parking Space Premium Address Branded Residence Handover: Q3 2029 60% Paid Price: AED 2.55 Million A perfect blend of luxury, location, and long-term value in the heart of Dubai.

Contact Agent