Handover Soon-Huge Layout-Community View

Studio for Sale in AG Square, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai

Key Highlights

Handover Soon-Huge Layout-Community View
For Sale

AG Square, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai

AED 550,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 440 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAG Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,250
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onMay, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-169593
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2010
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
**Studio for Sale in AG Square, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai** fäm Properties is pleased to present this exceptional off-plan studio apartment located in AG Square, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai. - **Size:** 440 sqft - **Price:** AED 550,000 - **Configuration:** Studio with 1 bathroom - **Furnishing:** Unfurnished - **View:** Community view This contemporary studio offers a comfortable living space with access to premium amenities including a modern elevator and a brand new private pool, enhancing the lifestyle experience for residents. **Location Highlights:** Strategically situated, the property benefits from close proximity to key destinations such as Mall of The Emirates, Al Ain Road, and Thompson, ensuring convenience and connectivity. Developed by AG Properties, AG Square combines quality construction with thoughtful design, making it an ideal investment or residence in a thriving Dubai community. fäm Properties, the largest real estate agency in Dubai with over 700 agents across 24 locations, proudly presents this opportunity. Our trusted service has earned the confidence of over 9,200 clients, reflected in a 4.9-star rating out of 5. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties. --- *Invest in quality, invest in AG Square.*