Prime 2br | Closed Kitchen | High Roi Deal

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Karma by Vision, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

Key Highlights

Prime 2br | Closed Kitchen | High Roi Deal
For Sale

Karma by Vision, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

AED 1,650,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,290 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperVision Developments
  • Price per sqft AED 1,279
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-168317
  • Estimated rentAED 110,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2028
  • Listed2 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
Discover the perfect family home and investment opportunity in Karma by Vision, located in the heart of Liwan — a growing community known for its peaceful surroundings and strong rental demand. This spacious 2-bedroom apartment features a large layout, a closed kitchen for added privacy, and two expansive terraces—perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or creating your own outdoor retreat. The property is set within a brand-new building offering an impressive range of lifestyle amenities, including: * Private indoor cinema * Swimming pools * Fully equipped gym * Jacuzzi and sauna * Kids’ indoor and outdoor play areas * Activity & gaming rooms (PS5, billiards) * Baby-friendly facilities * Elegant party hall for events and gatherings With rental prices averaging around AED 120,000, this unit presents a high ROI potential, making it an excellent choice for investors seeking strong returns in a high-demand area. At the same time, the layout, community, and amenities make it an ideal end-user home, offering a safe, comfortable, and family-oriented environment. A perfect balance between investment value and lifestyle living in one of Dubai’s emerging residential hubs.

Contact Agent