Big Plot , Single Row , Execlusive Listing ...

4 Beds Villa for Sale in La Rosa 4, Villanova, Dubai

Key Highlights

Big Plot , Single Row , Execlusive Listing ...
For Sale

La Rosa 4, Villanova, Dubai

AED 4,350,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 3,578 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDubai Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,216
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onMay, 2026
  • Ref No.VS-152820
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ3 2023
  • Listed1 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – La Rosa

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Villanova Sales

About this property

About this property
**Dream Big in La Rosa 4, Villanova!** 🏡✨ Ready to live your best villa life? This quirky 4-bedroom beauty in La Rosa 4, Villanova, Dubai, is calling your name! Sprawling over a generous 3,578 sqft, this unfurnished gem is a blank canvas for your interior magic. Imagine the possibilities! Price tag? AED 4,350,000 — a steal for this slice of paradise! **What’s inside?** - 4 spacious bedrooms (perfect for the whole crew or that epic home office) - 3 baths to keep the morning hustle smooth - Built-in wardrobes to stash all your fashion finds - Maid’s room and storage room because extra space is a luxury - A balcony with community views, ideal for your morning chai or evening stargazing - Open kitchen to whip up culinary masterpieces (or just microwave pizza, no judgment) - Garage for your chariots (or bikes, scooters, hoverboards…) - Gated community vibes = peace, privacy, and a sprinkle of exclusivity - Electricity? Check. Reliable and ready to power your life’s soundtrack. **Location, Location, Location!** Zoom out and you’re minutes from Sheikh Mohammad Bin Zayed Road, making city adventures a breeze. Fancy a cultural fix? Global Village and Expo 2020 Dubai are just around the corner. Jet-setters rejoice — Al Maktoum International Airport is nearby, and Downtown Dubai’s iconic skyline is within easy reach. **Why fäm Properties?** Because you deserve the best! With 700+ agents across 24 Dubai locations, fäm is the real estate giant you can trust. Over 9,200 happy clients gave them a stellar 4.9 out of 5 stars. This villa is crafted by Dubai Properties, so excellence is guaranteed. Ready to turn the key to your next chapter? Let’s make it happen — quirky, eclectic, and oh-so-you! 🌟 --- *Presented with flair by fäm Properties — where your dream home story begins.*