High Floor| Maids Room Incl| Strategic Location

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Al Habtoor Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

Key Highlights

High Floor| Maids Room Incl| Strategic Location
For Sale

Al Habtoor Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

AED 3,900,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,545 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAl Habtoor Group
  • Price per sqft AED 2,525
  • ViewSea
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-166814
  • Estimated rentAED 142,905
  • Completion DateQ4 2026
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Al Habtoor Tower

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Sheikh Zayed Road Sales

About this property

About this property
Positioned on a high floor in Al Habtoor Tower, this exceptional 2-bedroom + maid’s apartment offers one of the most competitively priced opportunities currently available in the building. Designed for both end-users and investors, the residence combines space, functionality, and elevated views in one of Business Bay’s most anticipated developments. Spanning a well-thought-out layout, the apartment features two generously sized bedrooms, a separate maid’s room, and bright open-plan living and dining areas that seamlessly connect to the balcony. Floor-to-ceiling windows frame stunning sea views, filling the home with natural light and enhancing the sense of space throughout. The kitchen is modern and efficient, complemented by high-quality finishes and contemporary design elements across the unit. Every detail has been considered to offer both comfort and long-term value, whether as a primary residence or a high-performing investment asset. Al Habtoor Tower is set to become a landmark address, offering residents access to premium amenities, including state-of-the-art fitness facilities, leisure spaces, and a vibrant community environment. Its strategic location in Business Bay ensures seamless connectivity to Downtown Dubai, DIFC, and major road networks. With handover scheduled for Q3 2026, this is a rare opportunity to secure a high-floor, sea-view unit at an attractive price point in a flagship development.