Golf View | High Floor | Big Layout

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Sobha One Tower C, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

Key Highlights

Golf View | High Floor | Big Layout
For Sale

Sobha One Tower C, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

AED 1,900,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 734 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,589
  • ViewGolf Course
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-160310
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed3 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Sobha One

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Ras Al Khor Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties proudly offers an exclusive investment opportunity This iconic residential tower offers breathtaking views of the Dubai Creek, Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary, combining nature, luxury, and convenience in perfect harmony. Apartment Features: Great Price for high floor unit Big layout 2 Bathrooms Utility/Laundry room Size: 734 sq. ft. High floor location Balcony with breathtaking Golf and Creek tower views Open and fully fitted kitchen Spacious living area Built in wardrobes Central air conditioning Unfurnished Basement parking Community Amenities: Golf course Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary Shared swimming pool Gymnasium Sky Garden Cinema screen Yoga studio Fitness podium Handball court Jacuzzi BBQ area Sensory gardens Family park Toddler play area Children s play area Gardens 24/7 Security