Upgraded / Park View / Vacant / High Floor

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Golden Mile 2, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Key Highlights

Upgraded / Park View / Vacant / High Floor
For Sale

Golden Mile 2, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

AED 4,900,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,794 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperIFA
  • Price per sqft AED 2,731
  • ViewPark
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-164722
  • Estimated rentAED 260,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2016
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Golden Mile 2

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Palm Jumeirah Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is honoured to offer you this astonishing and spacious luxury upgraded 2 Bedroom + Maids apartment in THE GOLDEN MILE 2 for sale! The property is currently vacant. Take advantage of this amazing price for fully upgraded and ready to move in unit. You're going to adore this peaceful and vibrant community with perfect location - West Beach leisure clubs and restaurants, Al Ittihad Park, Nakheel Mall - everything is just walking distance proximity Features: - Most desirable C-type with Park View - Upgraded - Fullyfurnished and equipped - Highfloor - Size 1794 sqft / 166 sqm - Master bedroom with a massive walk-in wardrobe - Maids room - Easy access to Golden Mile Gallery, Al Ittihad Park and Palm Jumeirah Mall As Dubai’s largest real estate agency, fäm Properties delivers exceptional service through 950+ agents across 25 offices. With 17 years of experience and over 1 million satisfied clients, we’ve earned a 4.9-star reputation for excellence and client care. Don't miss this perfect unit and call your exclusive agent Yury to book your viewing today!