Spacious Unit In A Brand-New Residential Building

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Al Zarooni Building, Nad Al Hammar, Dubai

Key Highlights

Spacious Unit In A Brand-New Residential Building
For Sale

Al Zarooni Building, Nad Al Hammar, Dubai

AED 1,650,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,387 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperWasl
  • Price per sqft AED 1,190
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-157029
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ1 2019
  • Listed3 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Nad Al Hammar Gardens Plots

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Nad Al Hammar Sales

About this property

About this property
**Property Listing: 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Zarooni Building, Nad Al Hammar, Dubai** fäm Properties is pleased to present this spacious and brand-new 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Al Zarooni Building, Nad Al Hammar, Dubai. Offering a generous built-up area of 1,387 sqft, this unfurnished residence features three bathrooms and a community view, providing a comfortable and serene living environment. Key Features: - Size: 1,387 sqft - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 3 - Unfurnished - Community view - Balcony - Open kitchen design - Air conditioning - Elevator access - Garage parking - Newly built property This modern apartment is thoughtfully designed with an open kitchen layout and benefits from excellent natural light through the balcony, enhancing the spacious feel of the home. The building is equipped with elevator access and secure garage parking, ensuring convenience and safety for residents. Situated in Nad Al Hammar, this property provides easy access to key areas of Dubai, making it an ideal choice for professionals and families alike. Developed by Wasl Development, the Al Zarooni Building is known for its quality construction and well-maintained community facilities. Price: AED 1,650,000. Presented by fäm Properties – Dubai’s most trusted real estate agency, operating with over 700 agents across 24 locations. With a proven track record of more than 9,200 satisfied clients and a 4.9-star rating, fäm Properties ensures a seamless buying experience backed by professionalism and expertise. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties today. Multiple options available. Visit us at fäm Properties JVC Branch, Bluebell Residence, Shop No. 6.