High Floor | Genuine Resale | Community Expert

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Sobha Orbis Tower F, Motor City, Dubai

Key Highlights

High Floor | Genuine Resale | Community Expert
For Sale

Sobha Orbis Tower F, Motor City, Dubai

AED 1,400,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 641 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,186
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onMay, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-168985
  • Estimated rentAED 75,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2028
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties proudly presents this exclusive high-floor apartment in Sobha Orbis by Sobha Realty, a premium residential development redefining luxury living in Motor City. Built on Sobha’s signature “Art of the Detail” philosophy, this project offers exceptional craftsmanship, high-end finishes, and strong investment potential in one of Dubai’s most established communities. Property Features: - High-floor unit with open views - Modern, space-efficient layout - Fully fitted kitchen with premium appliances - High-quality finishes throughout - Bright interiors with natural light - Ready-to-move-in design Investment Highlights: - Developed by Sobha Realty (trusted global developer) - High ROI potential in a mature community - Strong rental demand in Motor City - Ideal for investors and end-users - Perfect for long-term leasing strategies - Excellent capital appreciation potential Amenities: - Swimming pools - Fully equipped gym & fitness centers - Landscaped gardens - Leisure & relaxation areas - Family-friendly environment Location Benefits: - Prime location in Motor City - Easy access to major highways - Close to schools, retail, and dining - Well-established, high-demand community Payment Plan: Attractive 60/40 payment plan This is more than just a property—it's a smart investment opportunity in one of Dubai’s most stable and desirable areas.