Luxury Project | Great Payment Plan | Limited

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Bottega Nove By Lalav, Majan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Luxury Project | Great Payment Plan | Limited
For Sale

Bottega Nove By Lalav, Majan, Dubai

AED 1,854,333
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,376 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAl Andalus Court Yard
  • Price per sqft AED 1,347
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-131410
  • Estimated rentAED 110,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2028
  • Listed1 months ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Majan Sales

About this property

About this property
**Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bottega Nove, Majan, Dubai** Discover your dream home in the vibrant community of Bottega Nove, Majan! This exquisite 2-bedroom apartment spans a generous 1,380 sqft and is available for just AED 1,725,320. Perfectly positioned to offer a serene community view, this off-plan property is a canvas awaiting your personal touch. **Key Features:** Spacious Layout: With 2 well-appointed bedrooms, this apartment is designed for both comfort and style. Each bedroom features built-in wardrobes, ensuring ample storage space. Luxurious Bathrooms: Enjoy the convenience of 3 modern baths Open Kitchen Concept Balcony and Walk-In Closet Brand New & New Built Air Conditioning **Exceptional Amenities:** Fitness Centre & Shared Gym: Stay active and fit with access to a well-equipped gym and fitness centre. Shared Pool: Enjoy the sun by the shared pool **Why Choose Bottega Nove?** This modern community is designed for those who appreciate a blend of luxury and convenience. With the expertise of Al Andalus Court Yard Real Estate behind this development, you can trust in the quality and craftsmanship of your new home. **Presented by fäm Properties:** As the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, fäm Properties boasts a team of over 700 agents across 24 locations. With a stellar client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 from over 9,200 happy clients, you can be assured of exceptional service and support throughout your buying journey. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a stunning apartment in one of Dubai’s most sought-after locations. Contact us today for more information and to schedule a viewing!