Prime Location, High Roi, Handover Soon

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Olivo Park Residences, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

Key Highlights

Prime Location, High Roi, Handover Soon
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 781 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • Developer Evera Development
  • Price per sqft AED 1,601
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-166810
  • Estimated rentAED 90,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed1 months ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Sales

About this property

About this property
Property Listing: 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Olivo Park Residences, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai fäm Properties is pleased to present this exquisite 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Olivo Park Residences, located in the vibrant community of Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai. This off-plan residence offers a spacious layout of 781 square feet, thoughtfully designed to maximize comfort and functionality. Key Features: - Size: 781 sqft - Price: AED 1,250,000 - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - Furnishing: Fully furnished - View: Community view Property Highlights: This apartment features built-in wardrobes and a modern open kitchen equipped with high-quality kitchen appliances. Residents can enjoy the private balcony that overlooks the serene community setting. The property is Vastu-compliant, ensuring harmony and positive energy within the living space. Amenities: - Air conditioning - Balcony - Built-in wardrobes - Kitchen appliances - Open kitchen layout - Shared gym - Shared pool - Children’s pool - Private pool access - Covered parking - 24/7 security - Lobby in building - Electricity connectivity - Pet-friendly community Development Overview: Olivo Park Residences is developed by Evera Development, known for delivering high-quality, thoughtfully designed properties. This off-plan project promises modern living combined with excellent community facilities. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties — your trusted partner in Dubai real estate. Multiple options of different floors, views, etc are available

Contact Agent