High Floor | Facing Pool | Payment Plan | Best

Studio for Sale in Maimoon Gardens Tower B, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

Key Highlights

High Floor | Facing Pool | Payment Plan | Best
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 394 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperFakhruddin
  • Price per sqft AED 1,789
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-149493
  • Estimated rentAED 55,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Maimoon Gardens

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Sales

About this property

About this property
Discover a prime off-plan investment opportunity in the highly sought-after Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai. This meticulously designed studio apartment in Maimoon Gardens Tower B, developed by Fakhruddin Properties, is offered at AED 705,000 and spans 394.17 sqft. Unfurnished and strategically located, it promises both high returns for discerning investors and a premium living experience for professionals. This high-floor residence boasts a captivating community and landmark view, ensuring a serene yet connected lifestyle. Residents benefit from a wide array of premium amenities: Fitness & Wellness: Shared gym, fitness centre, steam room, and multiple pools (shared, private, children's). Leisure & Family: Children's play area and a barbeque zone. Services: Concierge, maid service, covered parking, elevator, and a grand lobby. Security & Infrastructure: 24/7 security and seamless integration of essential utilities (electricity, water, fibre optics) and on-site dining. The prime JVC location offers effortless access to major highways, connecting you rapidly to Downtown Dubai and Dubai Marina. Key landmarks like the Dubai Miracle Garden and Dubai Hills Mall are nearby, and the area features family-friendly green spaces, retail outlets, and international schools. This studio is a strategic entry into Dubai's booming property market, representing a high-yield asset in a Vastu-compliant, smart-enabled tower. fäm Properties, Dubai's largest and most trusted real estate agency, is your dedicated partner. With over 700 agents, 24 locations, and a 4.9-star rating from over 9,200 satisfied clients, we are experts in navigating premium investments. Contact fäm Properties today to secure this exceptional off-plan studio in Maimoon Gardens Tower B.