1br + Study | Facing Circle Mall | Rented Till May

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in H Three By Aurora, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

Key Highlights

1br + Study | Facing Circle Mall | Rented Till May
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 826 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAurora
  • Price per sqft AED 1,671
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onMay, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-164772
  • Estimated rentAED 70,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2025
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – H Three By Aurora

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Sales

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in H Three by Aurora, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai** fäm Properties is pleased to present this brand new, unfurnished 1-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious H Three development by Aurora, situated in the vibrant community of Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai. **Property Details:** - **Size:** 826 sqft - **Price:** AED 1,380,000 - **Bedrooms:** 1 + Study - **Bathrooms:** 2 - **View:** Serene community view This thoughtfully designed residence offers a modern open kitchen equipped with high-quality kitchen appliances, a spacious balcony, and ample storage including built-in wardrobes and a walk-in closet. The apartment further features a dedicated study room, adding versatility to the living space. Residents will benefit from a state-of-the-art smart home system, ensuring convenience and security. The property is fully air-conditioned and ready for immediate occupancy. **Community & Amenities:** - Fitness Centre - Shared Gym - Secure Storage Room - Brand New Development H Three by Aurora is a distinguished new development that combines contemporary living with exceptional facilities, making it an ideal investment property or a comfortable home for professionals and families alike. **About fäm Properties:** As the largest real estate agency in Dubai, fäm Properties operates through 24 strategically located offices with over 700 experienced agents. We are proud to have served more than 9,200 satisfied clients, maintaining a 4.9-star rating out of 5. Our commitment to professionalism, transparency, and customer satisfaction makes us the most trusted real estate company in Dubai. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties today. --- Invest in quality living within Jumeirah Village Circle with this exceptional 1-bedroom apartment at H Three by Aurora.