Spacious | Park View | Fully Furnished | High Roi

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Midtown - Mesk 1, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

Key Highlights

Spacious | Park View | Fully Furnished | High Roi
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 786 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDeyaar
  • Price per sqft AED 1,323
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onJun, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-127676
  • Estimated rentAED 84,999
  • Completion DateQ4 2019
  • Listed3 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Midtown

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is proud to present this charming 1-bedroom apartment for sale in Midtown - Mesk, IMPZ, Dubai. Boasting a spacious 786 sqft layout. This furnished unit is perfect for those looking for a cozy and convenient living space. Key Features: Midtown Mesk 1, Dubai Production City Spacious 1 bedroom 2 bathrooms Huge Layout 786 sqft Park and Golf Course View - 8th floor Semi-Opened kitchen Fully Furnished - UPGRADED Balcony Vacant on transfer Asking Price = 1,039,900 AED Rented at 85,000 in 1 cheque Residents can take advantage of the shared gym and pool facilities, perfect for staying active and relaxing. Nearby attractions include Dubai Internet City and Dubai Sports City, providing endless entertainment options. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity - schedule a viewing today! About fäm We are a tech-driven real estate agency and assist value-seeking investors, landlords, and tenants achieve superior results by offering guidance that is based on both integrity and solid market fundamentals. As a member of the fäm Group and with annual revenues above AED 1.8 Billion, fäm Properties is one of UAE’s leading real estate companies.