High Floor | Modern Luxury Living | Brand New

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Biltmore Sufouh, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

Key Highlights

High Floor | Modern Luxury Living | Brand New
For Sale

Biltmore Sufouh, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

AED 2,950,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,083 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperG J Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 2,724
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onMay, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-170409
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ1 2026
  • Listed1 days ago

About this property

About this property
Property Highlights: - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - Built-Up Area: 1,083 sq. ft. - Unfurnished - Landmark View - High Floor - Off-Plan - Built-in Wardrobes, Built-in Appliances - Balcony Community and Lifestyle Amenities: - Olympic-size swimming pool - Dedicated children's pool - Jacuzzi - State-of-the-art gym - Health and wellness club - Paddle tennis court - BBQ area and Zen garden - Grand lobby with marble concierge desk - 24/7 security - Covered parking - Central A/C throughout Location and Connectivity: The Biltmore Residences is set directly on Sheikh Zayed Road in Al Sufouh 1, positioned between Dubai Marina and the Burj Al Arab, with scenic views of the Arabian Gulf and Palm Jumeirah. The building offers direct access to Mashreq Metro Station and the Al Sufouh Tram, providing seamless connectivity across Dubai. Nearby business hubs include Dubai Internet City and Dubai Media City, making this address equally suited to professionals and families. Al Sufouh is a coastal community with access to Sufouh Beach, Souk Madinat Jumeirah, and the Mall of the Emirates, which features Ski Dubai and a wide range of retail and dining. The iconic Burj Al Arab, Wild Wadi Waterpark, and Al Barsha Pond Park are all within easy reach, while Dubai Knowledge Village and reputable international schools round out the community's appeal.