Ultra Luxury | Sea View | Post Handover Plan

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Biltmore Sufouh, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

Key Highlights

Ultra Luxury | Sea View | Post Handover Plan
For Sale

Biltmore Sufouh, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

AED 2,932,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,108 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperG J Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 2,646
  • ViewShk Zayed Road
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-157706
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ1 2026
  • Listed3 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Biltmore Sufouh

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Studio City Sales

About this property

About this property
Handover Soon | 4 Year Post Handover Payment Plan Experience refined living at The Biltmore Residences, one of Dubai’s most prestigious addresses. Set within a striking 44-storey architectural landmark, this exceptional residence blends Art Deco elegance with contemporary sophistication, offering a lifestyle defined by comfort, prestige, and breathtaking views. Property Highlights * Fully furnished with premium designer finishes * Branded kitchen appliances for seamless modern living * Floor-to-ceiling windows showcasing panoramic views of: • The swimming pool • The Arabian Gulf • Iconic landmarks including Burj Al Arab & Palm Jumeirah Just minutes from Sufouh Beach your private escape to tranquility Dedicated parking space for ultimate convenience World Class Amenities Olympic-size swimming pool & children’s pool Jacuzzi & serene Zen garden State of the art gym & health club Paddle tennis court BBQ area for social gatherings Retail outlets within the community Every detail has been thoughtfully curated to meet the expectations of the most discerning buyers. The Biltmore Residences represents the pinnacle of luxury living where elegance meets exclusivity. Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own a prestigious home in one of Dubai’s most sought after locations.