Corner Unit | Lagoon View | Original Price

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Azizi Venice 5 Tower A, Dubai South, Dubai

Key Highlights

Corner Unit | Lagoon View | Original Price
For Sale

Azizi Venice 5 Tower A, Dubai South, Dubai

AED 1,150,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 676 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAzizi
  • Price per sqft AED 1,701
  • ViewLagoon & Pool
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-169577
  • Estimated rentAED 59,999
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
Corner Unit | Lagoon View | Original Price Resale | Exclusive Opportunity | 1 Bedroom Corner Unit | Aziz Venice Waterfront Living Presenting an exceptional resale opportunity in the stunning waterfront community of Aziz Venice Waterfront Living. Inspired by the timeless charm of Venice, this development offers contemporary resort-style living with scenic canals, world-class amenities, and a vibrant community atmosphere. This beautifully planned 1-bedroom corner unit offers a more private and premium layout, with enhanced natural light and direct, uninterrupted views of the lagoon, positioned in one of the most desirable locations within the development. Key Features: 1 Bedroom Corner Unit Approx. 676.09 sq. ft. spacious layout Prime lagoon-front position with direct water views Modern open kitchen design High-quality finishes throughout Floor-to-ceiling windows Bright, airy, and efficient layout Community Amenities: Crystal Lagoon & Canal Waterways Swimming Pools & Resort-style Pool Deck Fully Equipped Gym & Wellness Facilities Retail Boulevard with cafés & dining options Landscaped parks & jogging paths 24/7 Security & Concierge Services A rare opportunity to own a premium corner unit in a high-demand waterfront community with strong future investment potential. Call now for more details.

Contact Agent