Fully Furnished | 3y Phpp | Large Layout

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Skyhills Residence 1, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

Key Highlights

Fully Furnished | 3y Phpp | Large Layout
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 942 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperHRE
  • Price per sqft AED 1,593
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-165472
  • Estimated rentAED 100,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Skyhills residences

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Science Park Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties proudly presents this spacious 1-bedroom apartment in Skyhills Residences 1, offering a perfect blend of modern living and strong investment potential. Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • Size: 941.62 sq.ft • Fully Furnished • Community & City View • Spacious Layout • 3 Years Post Handover Payment Plan • Open Kitchen with Built-in Appliances • Floor-to-Ceiling Windows • 1 Covered Parking Price: AED 1,500,000 Features & Amenities: • Swimming Pool • Fully Equipped Gym • Landscaped Terraces • Jogging Tracks • Concierge Service • 24/7 Security • Residents Lounge Located in Dubai Science Park, Skyhills Residences offers a well-connected lifestyle with easy access to major roads, business hubs, schools, and retail destinations. Ideal for both end-users and investors seeking a premium unit with flexible payment plan and high rental demand.

Contact Agent