Corner Unit | High Floor | Beach Front

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Hills - Tower 1, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

Key Highlights

Corner Unit | High Floor | Beach Front
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,570 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperBinghatti
  • Price per sqft AED 1,497
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-168361
  • Estimated rentAED 120,000
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed2 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Binghatti Hills

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Science Park Sales

About this property

About this property
2-Bedroom Apartment | High Floor | Premium Investment | Binghatti Hills Presented by fäm Properties — one of Dubai’s leading real estate agencies — this spacious 2-bedroom apartment is a standout investment opportunity in the iconic Binghatti Hills, located in Dubai Science Park. Property Details: * 2 Bedrooms * Size: 1,570 sq.ft. * Price: AED 2,349,999 * High Floor * 2 Bathrooms * Unfurnished * Private Balcony Why this property stands out: ✔ Attractive entry price for an off-plan project ✔ Developed by Binghatti Developers ✔ High ROI & capital appreciation potential ✔ Ideal for investors and end-users World-Class Amenities: * Infinity swimming pool * Pool & jacuzzi * Fully equipped indoor & open-air gym * Spa, sauna & wellness facilities * Yoga studio & jogging tracks * Landscaped gardens & walking paths * Social and leisure areas * Children’s pool & play area * Basketball court, football field & tennis court * Covered parking * 24/7 security and concierge services Lifestyle & Community: Experience a resort-style lifestyle with access to beautifully designed recreational spaces, wellness zones, and vibrant social areas — all within one community..