Huge Size I Vacant I High Floor

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Royal Oceanic, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Key Highlights

Huge Size I Vacant I High Floor
For Sale

Royal Oceanic, Dubai Marina, Dubai

AED 3,000,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,752 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperSelect Group
  • Price per sqft AED 1,712
  • ViewSea
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-154770
  • Estimated rentAED 135,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2012
  • Listed5 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Royal Oceanic

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Marina Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties presents this Beautiful 2 Bedrooms Apartment for SALE in ROYAL OCEANIC TOWER, Dubai Marina Large Size of 1,752 Sq Ft With Nice Partial Sea and Marina Views Newly Upgraded Kitchen, Kitchen is not Blue Color it is Protection was not removed yet Furnished with Kitchen Appliances, Can be Unfurnished Located on High Floor With Big Terrace 1st Bedroom with Separate Bathroom 1 Master Bedroom 1 Guest Washroom 1 Allocated Car Parking Space Vacant Located in Prime Location on JBR Walk with 10 min walking distance to the Public Beach and Multiple Entertainment Places, Cafes, Restaurants, Supermarkets, Pharmacies and many more. Easy Access to Shekh Zayed Road with no much Traffic.There is many Supermarkets with 24/7 Delivery in the area such as Choithrams, Russian Shop PROPSTOR and Russian Caffe,2 Small Supermarkets and Pharmacy in the Tower. ASKING PRICE AED 3,000,000, Might be Slightly Negotiable FACILITIES: Pool Well Equipped GYM Outdoor Kids Play Area Barbeque Area Sauna Steam Room Jacuzzi