Coastal Living | Bay Villas |Garden Villas Type

5 Beds Villa for Sale in Bay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai

Key Highlights

Coastal Living | Bay Villas |Garden Villas Type
For Sale

Bay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai

AED 15,299,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 6,400 sqft
  • Bedroom5
  • Bath8
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperNakheel
  • Price per sqft AED 2,390
  • ViewSea
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-165840
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2027
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Bay Villas

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Islands Sales

About this property

About this property
**Stunning 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Bay Villas, Dubai Islands** Garden Villa Type Steps to the Sea Selling Almost OP Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this exceptional off-plan 5-bedroom villa offers an unparalleled living experience within the prestigious Bay Villas community on Dubai Islands. **Property Details:** - **Type:** 5-Bedroom Villa (Off-Plan) - **Size:** 6,400 sq.ft. - **Price:** AED 15,299,000 - **Bedrooms:** 5 - **Bathrooms:** 8 - **Furnishing:** Unfurnished - **View:** Breathtaking Sea View **Key Features & Amenities:** - Built-In Wardrobes - Walk-In Closets - Driver Room & Maid Room with Maid Service - Private Garden & Private Pool - Spacious Balcony - Storage Room & Pantry - Fully Equipped Open Kitchen with Kitchen Appliances - Elevator for Convenient Access - Smart Home System - Air Conditioning - Secure Gated Community - Garage Parking - Fitness Centre & Shared Gym This brand-new villa is thoughtfully designed to combine luxury, comfort, and state-of-the-art technology, making it an ideal residence for discerning homeowners seeking privacy and elegance by the sea. Developed by Nakheel, Bay Villas offers an exclusive lifestyle surrounded by pristine beaches and lush landscapes. **About fäm Properties:** With over 700 expert agents operating from 24 locations across Dubai, fäm Properties is renowned for delivering exceptional service and trusted guidance. Our portfolio boasts over 9,200 satisfied clients and a stellar 4.9-star rating out of 5, underscoring our commitment to excellence in Dubai’s real estate market. For further details and to arrange a private viewing, please contact fäm Properties – your gateway to premier real estate opportunities in Dubai Islands.