Large Layout| No Commission |Payment Plan

4 Beds Villa for Sale in Grand Polo - Selvara 3, Dubai Investment Park Second, Dubai

Key Highlights

Large Layout| No Commission |Payment Plan
For Sale
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 3,410 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath5
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 2,022
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-161887
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ3 2028
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Grand Polo - Selvara

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Investment Park Second Sales

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: Exquisite 4-Bedroom Villa in Grand Polo - Selvara, Dubai Investment Park Second** Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, offering unparalleled expertise with over 700 agents across 24 locations and a 4.9-star client satisfaction rating from more than 9,200 happy customers. This brand-new, unfurnished 4-bedroom villa, developed by Emaar, is a perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and community living. Situated in the prestigious gated community of Grand Polo - Selvara, Dubai Investment Park Second, this expansive property spans 3,410 sqft and is priced at AED 6,894,888. Key Features: - Four spacious bedrooms with built-in wardrobes and walk-in closets - Five modern bathrooms designed for convenience and comfort - Maid’s room, storage room, and laundry room for enhanced functionality - Private garden and balcony offering serene community views - Vastu-compliant layout promoting harmony and positive energy - Secure garage with ample parking space - Access to exclusive community amenities including equestrian facilities and comprehensive privacy measures This villa offers an exceptional lifestyle in a well-established, secure environment, ideal for families seeking both luxury and tranquility. Experience the finest in design, quality, and location with this prestigious property. For viewing appointments and further details, please contact fäm Properties – your trusted partner in Dubai real estate.