Type B | Resale | Near Amenities

3 Beds Villa for Sale in Grand Polo - Equiterra 2, Dubai Investment Park Second, Dubai

Key Highlights

Type B | Resale | Near Amenities
For Sale
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 1,618 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 2,348
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-163900
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ3 2029
  • Listed1 months ago

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is delighted to offer this 3 bedroom Villa + maid at Equiterra 2, Grand Polo Community Modern townhouse in Grand Polo Club & Resort offering a peaceful, green lifestyle. Located in EquitTerra 2, the property features contemporary design, spacious layouts, and access to premium community amenities including parks, walking trails, and polo-inspired facilities. Ideal for families seeking comfort and tranquility. *Property Details:* Type:* 3-Bedroom Villa + Maid Size:** 1,618.46 sq.ft Price:** AED 3,800,000 Bathrooms:*3 View:** Community and Golf Course *Key Features:* - Brand new, off-plan property equipped with a state-of-the-art smart home system - Spacious private garden and balcony, perfect for outdoor living and entertaining - Private swimming pool and dedicated barbecue area enhancing the outdoor experience - Maid’s room, storage room, and laundry room for optimal functionality - Walk-in closet providing ample storage space - Garage with covered parking and air conditioning throughout - Fully integrated kitchen appliances included - Privacy and tranquility ensured within a gated community environment - Pet-friendly residence - Access to premium amenities including a fitness centre, shared gym, and shared pool *Community Highlights:* - Secure gated community offering peace of mind and exclusivity - Beautiful golf course views contributing to a serene ambiance - Conveniently located within Dubai Investment Park Second, providing seamless connectivity and proximity to key destinations This villa is ideal for discerning buyers seeking a blend of luxury, comfort, and modern living in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. Contact fäm Properties today to receive further details. As Dubai’s largest and most reliable real estate agency, we are committed to assisting you in finding your perfect home.