Full Park View | Vacant | Most Spacious Duplex

4 Beds Apartment for Sale in Mulberry ll A2, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

Key Highlights

Full Park View | Vacant | Most Spacious Duplex
For Sale

Mulberry ll A2, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

AED 10,289,888
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 3,952 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath5
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 2,604
  • ViewPartial Park
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-152919
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ3 2019
  • Listed5 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Mulberry at Park Heights

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Hills Estate Sales

About this property

About this property
**4-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Mulberry II A2, Dubai Hills Estate** Price: AED 10,289,888 | Size: 3,916 sqft | Unfurnished | 5 Bathrooms | Partial Park View Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this exquisite 4-bedroom apartment in Mulberry II A2 offers a sophisticated living experience within the prestigious Dubai Hills Estate, developed by Emaar. This spacious 3,916 sqft residence features five well-appointed bathrooms and is offered unfurnished, allowing you the flexibility to design your home to your personal taste. Enjoy partial views of the serene park and landmark vistas from the comfort of your private balcony. The apartment boasts an array of premium amenities including built-in wardrobes, a maid’s room, walk-in closets, and air conditioning throughout. Additional conveniences comprise a garage, elevator access, and a welcoming lobby within the building. Residents benefit from access to a shared gym and a pet-friendly environment, perfectly suited for modern family living. Strategically located, the property is in close proximity to renowned institutions such as Gems Wellington International School, and enjoys easy access to Al Khail Road and Dubai Hills Estate Mall, enhancing both convenience and lifestyle. With fäm Properties’ extensive network of over 700 agents across 24 locations and a proven track record of more than 9,200 satisfied clients, you are assured expert guidance and professional service throughout your property journey. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties – your trusted partner in Dubai real estate.