Private Beach | Branded | Full Sea View

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Grand Bleu Tower 2, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

Key Highlights

Private Beach | Branded | Full Sea View
For Sale

Grand Bleu Tower 2, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

AED 7,199,900
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,405 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 5,124
  • ViewSea
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-163833
  • Estimated rentAED 300,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2021
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Emaar Beachfront

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Harbour Sales

About this property

About this property
+Amazing Sea and Palm Views +Direct Access to Private Beach +Branded by Elie Saab +Emaar Community +Fully Furnished +1405sqft +2BR +VOT fäm Properties is proud to present this exceptional off-plan 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Grand Bleu Tower 2, Dubai Harbour. Developed by Emaar, this brand-new residence offers an unparalleled waterfront lifestyle combined with sophisticated urban living. This newly built residence boasts a sophisticated design and high quality finishes, providing both comfort and privacy. Residents will enjoy a beachfront lifestyle complemented by a range of premium amenities including dedicated security, a barbeque area, and serene ocean vistas. **Amenities:** Fully Furnished Privacy and Security New Construction Ocean and Sea Views Beachfront Access Barbeque Area **Location Advantages:** Grand Bleu Tower 2 is strategically positioned within Dubai Harbour, providing seamless access to key landmarks such as Dubai Marina, The Palm Jumeirah, Burj Al Arab, and Jumeirah Beach. Residents enjoy easy connectivity combined with tranquil waterfront living. **About fäm Properties:** As Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, fäm Properties operates with over 950 agents across 24 locations. With a stellar client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 from over 13,200 happy clients, fäm Properties delivers professional and reliable service to all buyers and investors. This is a unique opportunity to own a prestigious residence in one of Dubai’s most sought-after waterfront communities. For further details and to arrange a private viewing, please contact fäm Properties. --- Experience luxury redefined at Grand Bleu Tower 2 – where elegance meets the sea.