High Floor | Best View | Motivated Seller

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Beach Mansion Tower 1, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

Key Highlights

High Floor | Best View | Motivated Seller
For Sale

Beach Mansion Tower 1, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

AED 5,923,888
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,245 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 4,758
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-161356
  • Estimated rentAED 260,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2021
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Emaar Beachfront

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Harbour Sales

About this property

About this property
**Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Beach Mansion Tower 1, Dubai Harbour** Presenting an exceptional opportunity to own a spacious 2-bedroom apartment in the prestigious off-plan development of Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour. Boasting a generous 1,245 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space, this unfurnished residence offers an unparalleled community view from a high floor, perfectly blending luxury, comfort, and breathtaking surroundings. **Property Highlights:** - **Size:** 1,245 sqft - **Bedrooms:** 2 - **Bathrooms:** 2 - **Price:** AED 5,923,888 - **Status:** Off-plan - **Furnishing:** Unfurnished (with option to upgrade) - **View:** Scenic community outlook - **Floor:** High floor **Exceptional Amenities:** This apartment is part of a gated beachfront community developed by Emaar, renowned for its meticulous craftsmanship and world-class standards. Residents enjoy access to a wealth of premium amenities designed to elevate everyday living: - State-of-the-art kitchen appliances included - Private garden area for tranquil outdoor moments - Spacious balcony to relax while soaking in stunning views - Pet-friendly environment, welcoming your furry companions - Upgraded finishes available to suit your lifestyle - Exclusive private pool as well as shared pools for residents - Fully equipped shared gym to support an active lifestyle - Dedicated security ensuring peace of mind 24/7 - Covered parking space for your convenience - Elegant building lobby offering a grand entrance - Reliable electricity supply and infrastructure - Dedicated children’s play area and children’s pool for family enjoyment