Nearly Op Price | Furnished | Address Residences

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai

Key Highlights

Nearly Op Price | Furnished | Address Residences
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 810 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 2,717
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-163450
  • Estimated rentAED 125,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2029
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Creek Harbour Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties proudly presents this elegant 1-bedroom apartment in Address Residences at Dubai Creek Harbour, one of Emaar’s most sought-after waterfront developments. This unit offers a spacious layout, premium finishing, and the signature Address hospitality lifestyle in a vibrant waterfront community. Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • Size: 75 sqm | 810 sq.ft • Mid Floor • Fully Paid • Handover: Q1 2029 • Price: AED 2,200,000 • Nearly Original Price About Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour Address Residences combines luxury living with world-class hospitality services, offering residents a unique lifestyle experience in the heart of Emaar Creek Harbour. The community features waterfront promenades, parks, retail destinations, and spectacular skyline views, including the future Dubai Creek Tower district. Amenities: • Infinity swimming pool • Fully equipped gym • Concierge services • Restaurants and cafes • Retail promenade • Direct access to Creek Marina • Landscaped parks and walkways Dubai Creek Harbour is rapidly becoming one of Dubai’s most desirable waterfront districts, offering a blend of nature, luxury living, and strong long-term investment potential.

Contact Agent